View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Maryville vs. Michigan State

Sunday November 8th, 2026 at 9:00AM

9:00AM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event MCRHL Regular Season Event
Location Ellenberger Park
Indianapolis, IN

Rosters and Season Stats

Maryville University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
2Ferguson, Luke4811190124
9Kleber, James493120004
11Kelly, Adin4101110002
21Kammien, Jackson447110014
10Hall, Nicholas446100004
16Royer, Braeden346100002
17Blankenship, Jack355100000
6Jacob, Riley47290000
1Vermeersch, Charles40110000
5Smith, Trent40000000
17Blankenship, Jack30000000
21Kammien, Jackson30000000
30Zangeneh, Ryan40000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Zangeneh, Ryan000000000.000.0000
1Vermeersch, Charles3108300403371.000.9252

Michigan State University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
20Healey, John71582320112
70Folic, Ryan7913220000
55Denker, Owen7106162010
13Gaudio, Dante767130004
21Rihn V, Leo75160020
18Smoker, Tanner73251004
11Reckin, Tyler42240010
14Gibson, Julian51010000
6Harford, Tyler30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
21Rihn V, Leo4148310120151053.650.8750
6Harford, Tyler31082105917425.670.7120