View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Purdue vs. Western Kentucky

Saturday November 7th, 2026 at 8:00PM

8:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event MCRHL Regular Season Event
Location Ellenberger Park
Indianapolis, IN

Rosters and Season Stats

Purdue University Gold

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
13Cisek, Julian36391000
22Simard, Timothy35161102
40Wallace, Brendan35160000
92Lee, Daniel22350000
44Loxton, Samuel31340002
8Lee, Robert31230010
24Litvin, Daniel33030004
72Salomon, Martin30330000
9Vesel, Isah31120000
12Johnson, Boden30220000
4Bialecki, Jack21010004
30Lott, James30000000
88Moreland, Ethan10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
88Moreland, Ethan136100194154.000.7890
30Lott, James24802074146010.500.8110

Western Kentucky University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
19Klein, John4114151002
12Barefoot, Jackson43140000
37Hammond, Andrew42240002
17Bemiss, Elijah41120010
21Ocheltree, Tyler40000000
35Erim, Greyson40000000
78Cygan, Chase00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
35Erim, Greyson310812072373512.330.4860