View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Illinois State vs. Michigan State

Saturday November 7th, 2026 at 1:00PM

1:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event MCRHL Regular Season Event
Location Ellenberger Park
Indianapolis, IN

Rosters and Season Stats

Illinois State University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
24Friesen, Noah43470000
43Stalzer, Charles432500010
67Tubikanec, Jerry40330000
86Hensley, Landon33030000
8DaSilva, Anthony41120000
88Van Herik, Noah22020002
98Aldridge, Payton41120000
6Sciacca, Jason41010000
19Peterson, Danny41010000
90Rubio, Ryan41010000
2Dawson, Zack00000000
7Kumor, Blake20000000
45Darovic, Cooper20000000
70Drozdek, Jack40000000
72Shean, Ryan40000000
75Rowan, Samantha00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
75Rowan, Samantha000000000.000.0000
45Darovic, Cooper39603067274010.130.5970
72Shean, Ryan24801038152311.250.6050

Michigan State University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
20Healey, John71582320112
70Folic, Ryan7913220000
55Denker, Owen7106162010
13Gaudio, Dante767130004
21Rihn V, Leo75160020
18Smoker, Tanner73251004
11Reckin, Tyler42240010
14Gibson, Julian51010000
6Harford, Tyler30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
21Rihn V, Leo4148310120151053.650.8750
6Harford, Tyler31082105917425.670.7120