View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Purdue vs. Maryville

Saturday November 7th, 2026 at 12:00PM

12:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event MCRHL Regular Season Event
Location Ellenberger Park
Indianapolis, IN

Rosters and Season Stats

Purdue University Gold

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
13Cisek, Julian36391000
22Simard, Timothy35161102
40Wallace, Brendan35160000
92Lee, Daniel22350000
44Loxton, Samuel31340002
8Lee, Robert31230010
24Litvin, Daniel33030004
72Salomon, Martin30330000
9Vesel, Isah31120000
12Johnson, Boden30220000
4Bialecki, Jack21010004
30Lott, James30000000
88Moreland, Ethan10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
88Moreland, Ethan136100194154.000.7890
30Lott, James24802074146010.500.8110

Maryville University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
2Ferguson, Luke4811190124
9Kleber, James493120004
11Kelly, Adin4101110002
21Kammien, Jackson447110014
10Hall, Nicholas446100004
16Royer, Braeden346100002
17Blankenship, Jack355100000
6Jacob, Riley47290000
1Vermeersch, Charles40110000
5Smith, Trent40000000
17Blankenship, Jack30000000
21Kammien, Jackson30000000
30Zangeneh, Ryan40000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
30Zangeneh, Ryan000000000.000.0000
1Vermeersch, Charles3108300403371.000.9252