View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Illinois State vs. Purdue

Saturday November 7th, 2026 at 9:00AM

9:00AM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event MCRHL Regular Season Event
Location Ellenberger Park
Indianapolis, IN

Rosters and Season Stats

Illinois State University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
24Friesen, Noah43470000
43Stalzer, Charles432500010
67Tubikanec, Jerry40330000
86Hensley, Landon33030000
8DaSilva, Anthony41120000
88Van Herik, Noah22020002
98Aldridge, Payton41120000
6Sciacca, Jason41010000
19Peterson, Danny41010000
90Rubio, Ryan41010000
2Dawson, Zack00000000
7Kumor, Blake20000000
45Darovic, Cooper20000000
70Drozdek, Jack40000000
72Shean, Ryan40000000
75Rowan, Samantha00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
75Rowan, Samantha000000000.000.0000
45Darovic, Cooper39603067274010.130.5970
72Shean, Ryan24801038152311.250.6050

Purdue University Gold

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
13Cisek, Julian36391000
22Simard, Timothy35161102
40Wallace, Brendan35160000
92Lee, Daniel22350000
44Loxton, Samuel31340002
8Lee, Robert31230010
24Litvin, Daniel33030004
72Salomon, Martin30330000
9Vesel, Isah31120000
12Johnson, Boden30220000
4Bialecki, Jack21010004
30Lott, James30000000
88Moreland, Ethan10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
88Moreland, Ethan136100194154.000.7890
30Lott, James24802074146010.500.8110