View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Louisiana Tech vs. Louisiana Tech

Saturday November 14th, 2026 at 5:00PM

Game Information
Event SCHL Opening Weekend
Location Lone Star Sports
Denton, TX

Rosters and Season Stats

Louisiana Tech University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
22Kay, Landon6201210010
33Taylor, Jamison60550000
27Langridge, Noah61341000
3Suadi, Callie30220000
26Johnson, Sarah60110000
63McCaw, Tyler61010000
5Rodeheaver, Autumn30000000
31Kerr, Aiden60000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
27Langridge, Noah000000000.000.0000
31Kerr, Aiden51800502388715117.400.6340

Louisiana Tech University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
3Suadi, Callie00000000
5Rodeheaver, Autumn00000000