View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Yeshiva vs. Stony Brook

Sunday November 15th, 2026 at 12:00PM

12:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #5
Location Yellow Breeches Sports Center
New Cumberland, PA

Rosters and Season Stats

Yeshiva University

No statistics are currently available.

Stony Brook University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
29Brdey, Brent11450000
8Nakagawa, Justin13141010
10Edmonds, Tyler21340100
4Proscia, Joshua30330004
22Manna, Evan22130000
26Gerstein, Brandon12130000
66Chase, Dylan23030010
71Braccia, John21230000
74Richardson, Steven23031000
78Storminger, Jillian21231010
2Marra, Anthony21120000
40Citrin, Jake30220002
59Baek, Chany21120000
68Duan, Shawn22020000
6Schubert, Hannah11010000
9Sorkin, Daniel10110000
7Russo, Shane10000000
72Conti, Marcus10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
72Conti, Marcus000000000.000.0000
78Storminger, Jillian272200623591.500.9520
4Proscia, Joshua136100242222.000.9170