View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Colorado vs. Penn State

Saturday November 7th, 2026 at 5:00PM

5:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #4
Location Marple Sports Arena
Broomall, PA

Rosters and Season Stats

University of Colorado

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
29Jacobson, Cole5118192014
3Wisbach, Kyle5117180012
17Nelson, Pierce568140002
88Ferguson, Graeme475120000
10McCarthy, Finn556110020
19Webb, Nolan564100000
9Quinn, Brendan55490012
25Valdez, Shawn43580000
72Elrod, Carsen40550000
5Hord, Samuel50000002
33Granmoe, Austin10000000
37Boyd, Joshua50000000
51Perdomo, Alexander10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
37Boyd, Joshua51805007713642.600.8311

Pennsylvania State University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
4Gallagher, William44260100
43Manns, James43251022
66Hahn, Braedon43252004
67Rice, Jacob44150000
98LoSardo, Rino44150004
8Jablonsky, Kyle42240010
19Filter, Jack42240004
7Regalski, Adam31231000
77Cashdollar, Daniel42130000
17Guarino, Ian41120004
37Wilcha, Kyle41120000
10Fabricant, Jake41010002
9Mack, Daniel00000000
13McAllister, Brayden20000000
32Holloway, Ryder40000000
65Huys, Matthew00000000
70Schmidt, Tristan40000000
73Sowa, Adam00000000
81Fleming, Nicholas00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
32Holloway, Ryder272200628544.000.8710
70Schmidt, Tristan276110619524.260.8520