View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Farmingdale vs. Colorado

Saturday November 7th, 2026 at 12:00PM

12:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event Regular Season Event #4
Location Marple Sports Arena
Broomall, PA

Rosters and Season Stats

Farmingdale State College

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
77Nicholson, Brett27073112
50Hoisik, Collin32460006
96Stevenson, Connor34150112
8De Meo, Anthony32240000
43Tuschong, Logan32020000
25Cadigan, David31010004
29Gomez, Anthony20000000
33Koch, Oliver30000000
71Falco, Jack20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
29Gomez, Anthony272200586523.000.8970
33Koch, Oliver136010318238.000.7420

University of Colorado

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
29Jacobson, Cole5118192014
3Wisbach, Kyle5117180012
17Nelson, Pierce568140002
88Ferguson, Graeme475120000
10McCarthy, Finn556110020
19Webb, Nolan564100000
9Quinn, Brendan55490012
25Valdez, Shawn43580000
72Elrod, Carsen40550000
5Hord, Samuel50000002
33Granmoe, Austin10000000
37Boyd, Joshua50000000
51Perdomo, Alexander10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
37Boyd, Joshua51805007713642.600.8311