View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Arizona State vs. Arizona

Sunday November 15th, 2026 at 8:00AM

8:00AM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event WCRHL Regular Season Event
Location Solid Ground Arena
Peoria, AZ

Rosters and Season Stats

Arizona State University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
68Taylor, Cole473100006
2Parker, Luke46281012
21Nahoi-Baricar, Jordan41451010
43Swichtenberg, Andrew43251000
57Essex, Trenton42350002
13Pang, Jaxon43031106
91Freeman, Lucas41230002
96Seder, Ryan41120004
22Tallas, Riley00000000
31Graybill, Nathan40000000
47Mittendorf, Aaron40000000
53Larson, Tyler10000000
77Leishman, Jonathan20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Graybill, Nathan2721104010305.000.7500
47Mittendorf, Aaron2721104311325.500.7440

The University of Arizona

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
20Bauer, Josef00000000