View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

West Valley College VikingsJunior College

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG PIM
97Sy, Jose Vincent160110000
XGilman, Clyde94590002
7Baker, Jarritt755101010
32McPherson, Tyler1666121000
2Lopes, Nicholas1677141006
10McGaughy, James16713202006
24Acosta, Christian16317201024
XGulan, Tyler9913222024
18Swanson, Matt162313363018
72Kubani, Joseph162116370020

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
97Sy, Jose Vincent16607880309612483.620.8030

Sponsors and Supporters