View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

California Polytechnic State University, GoldMustangsDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Sort Descending Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
91McMullen, Ryan171023331012
88Peterson, Nick171716334016
45Kiviharju, Kory131318311226
32Dodds, Matthew132131000
31Frenkel, Maxim71780002
21Leuzze, Vincent171523380020
18Mandel, Jake172913424036
XChaple, Alex21230000
13Malonzo, Matthew142790002
10McMullen, Jared132512373028
9Vernacchia, Scott1715183320210
4Mendoza, Joseph171213251006
3Stallings, Marley172516412024

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
9Vernacchia, Scott3108300415361.670.8780
31Frenkel, Maxim272110377303.500.8110
32Dodds, Matthew124321110197441533.670.7773

Sponsors and Supporters