View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Saddleback College GauchosJunior College

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
20Zendejas, Leks150000000
55Smer, Jared165270012
7Pilkington, Mason16125174038
10Patterson, Ruslan16561102024
91Merrick, JP1654900012
33Martin, Seth150000000
17Loughnane, Connor164150012
94Lander, Dylan162240006
24Hummitsch, Scott1615610018
21Hummitsch, Riley141071700446
8Gundlach, Jacob141010014
18Godinez, George16212140006
22Gaalaas, Spencer121181931012
77Fyhrie, Ryan111230002
19Fyhrie, Christopher114260006
11Faught, Jackson16812201100

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
33Martin, Seth9284630177291483.680.8360
20Zendejas, Leks9296520192321603.890.8330

Sponsors and Supporters