View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

The University of Arizona WildcatsDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
48Ferrandi, Tanner1719123150124
6Santos, David1722214340312
2Johnson, Jared17561110010
1Bushnell, Brett170330004
XEakle, Kenneth172350002
3Toro, Jacob171916351030
47Riffitts, Joseph172010301030
20Jackson, Ben121213253018
92Shukait, William124590006
19Bleznak, Albert92241008
10Cigile, Ryan82350004
8Parrish, Alex00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Bushnell, Brett9316720210251852.850.8810
XEakle, Kenneth8289620163241392.990.8531

Sponsors and Supporters