View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Long Beach State University Division II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
76Aragon, Cody16149233018
12Yamamoto, Kan1769151108
88Rusch, Evan6371000210
29Locke, Dylan1346102016
77Evans, Dylan1046100002
3Korn, Matt1745910012
91Marcy, Steven172570008
2Levinstein, Adam17641000110
22Jorgenson, Drew1473102008
19Bleyle, Tanner77293012
XBurley, Parker51120002
XGealy, Tyler30110000
XDuBow, Benjamin41011000
XRowles, John20000000
23Kunichika, Kasey130000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
XRowles, John136100291281.000.9660
23Kunichika, Kasey10351370234371973.790.8421
XGealy, Tyler272110318234.000.7420
3Korn, Matt415613011126856.000.7660

Sponsors and Supporters