View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

West Valley College VikingsDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
12Lopes, Kyle1611122310110
32McPherson, Tyler16712192022
11Schmidt, Brady121910293228
2Lopes, Nicholas161810281114
79Furtado, Joseph121710270006
21Gilman, Clyde976131002
34Bartenslager, James1646101020
54Morgado, Jordan42681002
98Furtado, Justin121451931010
72Berti, Anthony82571012
70Agatep, Lucas163470008
29Rivera, Carlos81340004
45Sy, Jose Vincent120000000
XBrownlee, Logan20000000
96Speno, Jordan160000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
96Speno, Jordan12424740210451653.820.7860
45Sy, Jose Vincent516232012023975.110.8080

Sponsors and Supporters