View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

California Polytechnic State University, MustangsDivision I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
46Blakewell, Joe18514190010
15Kumata, Daniel181614302112
2Waddel, Alex17128202118
7Stom, Jake18671310012
28Fisher, Matt1637100002
69Klatt, Andrew1437100006
88Audi, Christopher18861400212
17Chaple, Alex1446100018
81Akins, Matt144590014
21Leone, John143470014
10Pavek, Jack145490000
27Leacox, Nicholas180000000
XKiviharju, Kory41011002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
27Leacox, Nicholas17624980373643093.690.8280

Sponsors and Supporters