View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

California Polytechnic State University, MustangsDivision I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
15Kumata, Daniel11106161110
2Waddel, Alex1175121102
69Klatt, Andrew112680006
7Stom, Jake1143700010
81Akins, Matt114370014
88Audi, Christopher113470012
17Chaple, Alex111560008
46Blakewell, Joe110660000
10Pavek, Jack112350000
28Fisher, Matt92350000
21Leone, John112130014
XKiviharju, Kory41011002
27Leacox, Nicholas110000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
27Leacox, Nicholas10367460212341783.340.8400

Sponsors and Supporters