View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

California Polytechnic State University, GreenMustangsDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
7Schwegman, Eric12102123022
50Gist, John1444800018
56Truong, Brian165270106
13Hill, Harrison163361008
31Frenkel, Maxim162460002
21Johnson, Catherine162350004
XLeuzze, Vincent22241012
XVernacchia, Scott23031000
XMcMullen, Jared40330006
XPeterson, Nick21230000
19McMurray, Jared142021002
24Fryfogle, Kyle31120002
97Malonzo, Brandon41121002
XMendoza, Joseph21010000
XMalonzo, Matthew31010004
37Rivera, Diego120110004

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
19McMurray, Jared136010212192.000.9050
21Johnson, Catherine136010245195.000.7920
31Frenkel, Maxim5180140138321066.400.7680
97Malonzo, Brandon136010215165.000.7620
7Schwegman, Eric13601034102410.000.7060
37Rivera, Diego518023012942878.400.6740
50Gist, John13601052203220.000.6150
56Truong, Brian1180102011922.000.4500

Sponsors and Supporters