View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

San Jose State University SpartansDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
71Hickey, Jacob1513314431118
9Sy, Christian Jarod112213354138
13Rivera, Trever121214263034
4Williams, Lachlan15119201024
27Sy, Andrew1577142000
16King, David1449130006
1Robinson, Jack15210120010
2Nguyen, Khoa655102000
38Simonsen, Peter125160002
97Delgadillo, Matthieu933600112
8Francis, Blake62351000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
38Simonsen, Peter727070013381251.070.9402
1Robinson, Jack9295530204351694.270.8280

Sponsors and Supporters