View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
20Thompkins, TarahWVC800000050
101-101 of 101 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
16Landeros, ChristopherCPP6154130150421089.820.7200
37Rivera, DiegoCPSLO414413010637699.250.6510
30Mueller, ZacharyCPP513904011025856.470.7730
32Faulk, ChrisUofA7252340190451456.430.7630
31Frenkel, MaximCPSLO, CPSLO414413011123885.750.7930
31Agrawal, NikhilUCSB7264250227411865.590.8191
96Speno, JordanWVC136100245195.000.7920
17Parker, NickCSUF2721105310435.000.8110
20Thompkins, TarahWVC7252430210321784.570.8480
21Hernandez, BrookeCSUF518032012122994.400.8180
1-10 of 15 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters