View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
XKatz, BrandonUCSB400000000
XKuetzing, PeterCPP200000000
XLanderos, ChristopherCPP1500000000
30Mueller, ZacharyCPP1600000000
8Normand, GrantCSUF400000000
35Oberschelp, JacobCPP800000060
XPaerels, TaylorCPP100000000
XPenning, LoganCPP100000000
11Rasla, AlexUCSB700000000
XRosas, DerickCPP100000000
XThompkins, TarahWVC800000050
101-111 of 111 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
56Truong, BrianCPSLO1180102011922.000.4500
50Gist, JohnCPSLO13601052203220.000.6150
7Schwegman, EricCPSLO13601034102410.000.7060
31Frenkel, MaximCPSLO, CPSLO7252250175391369.901.5790
XLanderos, ChristopherCPP9240240240651759.750.7290
37Rivera, DiegoCPSLO518023012942878.400.6740
10Martins Rodrigues, AndreUCSB3108120123211027.000.8290
30Mueller, ZacharyCPP8237070189451446.840.7620
32Faulk, ChrisUofA165787905591054546.540.8120
20Bombaci, DominickWVC6216510575365396.000.9370
1-10 of 24 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters