View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
81Groendyke, AdamNAU1654900012
77Evans, DylanLBSU10461000012
9Fleming, SamNAU15481200018
4Fong, JeremyUCSD14381100116
XLeone, MichaelCAL435800012
91Marcy, StevenLBSU1725700018
17Martuscelli, MasonUCI1623500012
23Kunichika, KaseyLBSU1300000010
12Yamamoto, KanLBSU17691511008
91Chaudhry, YawarUCI11551000102
2Johnson, JaredUofA175611100010
3Korn, MattLBSU17459100012
39Ontiveros, NicolasCAL164711000010
12Furukawa, DavisUCI16371000004
11Paerels, TaylorCPP1734710004
10Smith, ColinNAU10347100012
10Cigile, RyanUofA823500004
XEakle, KennethUofA1723500002
8Francis, BlakeSJSU623510000
35Glasner, DustinCAL1624610004
61-80 of 100 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
XRowles, JohnLBSU136100291281.000.9660
38Simonsen, PeterSJSU727070013381251.070.9402
XLawrence, RickNAU4144400898812.000.9100
1Bushnell, BrettUofA9316720210251852.850.8810
28Pandori, WilliamUCI140010304263.600.8670
89Griffin, GarrettCPP165521060359493103.200.8643
XEakle, KennethUofA8289620163241392.990.8531
11Salmas, PatrickUCSD2600208112697.200.8520
23Kunichika, KaseyLBSU10351370234371973.790.8421
35Hamilton, DexterUCSD144844100500794215.880.8420
1-10 of 21 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters