View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG Sort Descending SHG GWG STAR PIM
68Tallino, BreannaCSUF1645900034
55Marx, CollinUofA727900042
88Cohen-Wanis, HoldenCPP962801020
8Berns, KennethCPP1344800140
50Gist, JohnCPSLO14448000318
56Truong, BrianCPSLO1652701036
XLopes, KyleWVC925700004
2Jimenez, NathanCPP1542600132
24Boz, AlexanderCPP1633601124
27Cota, RichardCPP1033600004
24Kazoleas, CorinneCSUF1506600005
92Coria, RolandoCPP1641500026
88Pauly, AustinCSUF841500130
21Johnson, CatherineCPSLO1623500004
34Bartenslager, JamesWVC1614500000
66Rowland, QuinnUCSB1240400020
15Bolme, RyanCSUF840400102
25Greene, ShawnCPP1322400114
XCigile, RyanUofA522400000
66Wells, JakeCSUF1622400002
61-80 of 111 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA Sort Descending SVS GAA SPCT SO
32Faulk, ChrisUofA165787905591054546.540.8120
31Agrawal, NikhilUCSB13480490380743065.550.8051
XLanderos, ChristopherCPP9240240240651759.750.7290
30Mueller, ZacharyCPP8237070189451446.840.7620
32Dodds, MatthewCPSLO124321110197441533.670.7773
21Hernandez, BrookeCSUF8290350215431725.340.8000
37Rivera, DiegoCPSLO518023012942878.400.6740
31Frenkel, MaximCPSLO, CPSLO7252250175391369.901.5790
20Bombaci, DominickWVC6216510575365396.000.9370
88Ruby, GarrettASU165761510239342052.130.8586
1-10 of 24 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters