View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG Sort Descending SHG GWG STAR PIM
20Kowalski, AlexCSUF1210919101410
11Schmidt, BradyWVC81071710268
98Furtado, JustinWVC8971611256
97Furtado, JosephWVC85111610042
30Caronia, TylerCSUF12661210032
5Kromenacker, BryanUofA10571210140
7Voxen, LoganCSUF129110100212
25Bull, ZackaryUofA771810124
44Ryan, AlexUofA1035810002
99Payne, ChadWVC8224100212
19McMurray, JaredCPSLO1120210012
18Paerels, RebekahCPP811210000
32Dodds, MatthewCPSLO910110000
23MacDonald, ShaunASU12131629001815
57Heinze, ClayASU12181028002610
28Henze, JohnASU1213152800278
98Chimienti, JoeyASU96131902032
13McHugh, ColinASU125121700004
17Parker, NickCSUF126814000710
21Forsberg, TaylerUofA10941300182
21-40 of 102 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
32Faulk, ChrisUofA10360460287672206.700.7670
31Agrawal, NikhilUCSB7264250227411865.590.8191
20Thompkins, TarahWVC7252430210321784.570.8480
17Parker, NickCSUF6215240188251634.190.8670
88Ruby, GarrettASU124321110185271582.250.8545
31Frenkel, MaximCPSLO, CPSLO7252250175391369.901.5790
32Dodds, MatthewCPSLO9324810145341113.780.7663
16Landeros, ChristopherCPP6154130150421089.820.7200
21Hernandez, BrookeCSUF518032012122994.400.8180
37Rivera, DiegoCPSLO518023012942878.400.6740
1-10 of 19 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters