View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team Sort Descending GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
22Jovanovic, StefanUCSD1214620401614
33Garcia Badaracco, AdrianUCSD1610142410146
2Gunn, AaronUCSD1610102000068
15Soeller, GaryUCSD13951410040
4Fong, JeremyUCSD14381100116
11Salmas, PatrickUCSD13257000818
35Hamilton, DexterUCSD1610100050
26Jablonski, WilliamUCSD513400004
97Bernardini, AlexUCI1612719200410
7Marcy, RyanUCI159211200720
16Takaya, KeisiUCI167512400312
91Chaudhry, YawarUCI11551000102
12Furukawa, DavisUCI16371000004
85Kang, ChristopherUCI823500002
10Hayama, KenUCI921300206
17Martuscelli, MasonUCI1623500012
88Kopelevich, AlexeiUCI623501124
8Morgan, JohnUCI1110110002
69McGraw, PatrickUCI1210100006
13Stone, NoahUCI1513410020
1-20 of 100 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
XSamuel, BrendanCAL000000000.000.0000
67Scott, TrevorNAU000000000.000.0000
XRowles, JohnLBSU136100291281.000.9660
38Simonsen, PeterSJSU727070013381251.070.9402
XLawrence, RickNAU4144400898812.000.9100
1Bushnell, BrettUofA9316720210251852.850.8810
XEakle, KennethUofA8289620163241392.990.8531
89Griffin, GarrettCPP165521060359493103.200.8643
28Pandori, WilliamUCI140010304263.600.8670
23Kunichika, KaseyLBSU10351370234371973.790.8421
1-10 of 21 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters