View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
XSamuel, BrendanCAL400000000
28Pandori, WilliamUCI400000000
30Mueller, ZacharyCPP300000000
88Cohen-Wanis, HoldenCPP300000000
23Kunichika, KaseyLBSU1300000010
52Montiel, OsvaldoUCI300000000
XRowles, JohnLBSU200000020
2Jimenez, NathanCPP300000000
XLawrence, RickNAU400000020
8Berns, KennethCPP210110000
15Schafer, TylerNAU1110100102
8Morgan, JohnUCI1110110002
69McGraw, PatrickUCI1210100006
35Hamilton, DexterUCSD1610100050
XDuBow, BenjaminLBSU410110000
15Carbone, JosephUCI810110000
XGealy, TylerLBSU301100000
89Griffin, GarrettCPP1701100030
81Salazar, NikkolasCPP501100000
XBurley, ParkerLBSU511200002
1-20 of 100 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
89Griffin, GarrettCPP165521060359493103.200.8643
38Simonsen, PeterSJSU727070013381251.070.9402
1Bushnell, BrettUofA9316720210251852.850.8810
30Hultgren, AndersNAU12438750241611805.010.7470
29Eakle, KennethUofA8289620163241392.990.8531
1Robinson, JackSJSU10331630225361893.920.8400
35Glasner, DustinCAL11392560264761886.980.7120
XLawrence, RickNAU4144400898812.000.9100
35Hamilton, DexterUCSD144844100500794215.880.8420
23Kunichika, KaseyLBSU10351370234371973.790.8421
1-10 of 21 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters