View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Sort Descending Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
97Roof, JoshuaNAU161713303011512
97Bernardini, AlexUCI1612719200410
97Delgadillo, MatthieuSJSU9336001312
92Shukait, WilliamUofA1245900066
91Chaudhry, YawarUCI11551000102
91Marcy, StevenLBSU1725700018
89Griffin, GarrettCPP1701100030
88Rusch, EvanLBSU63710002310
88Kopelevich, AlexeiUCI623501124
XCohen-Wanis, HoldenCPP300000000
87Oliver, DarienCAL1112122430054
85Kang, ChristopherUCI823500002
81Groendyke, AdamNAU1654900012
XSalazar, NikkolasCPP501100000
77Evans, DylanLBSU10461000012
77Filippini, MatthewNAU1613400002
76Aragon, CodyLBSU161492330188
71Hickey, JacobSJSU161632483112118
69McGraw, PatrickUCI1210100006
XBurley, ParkerLBSU511200002
1-20 of 100 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
XSamuel, BrendanCAL000000000.000.0000
67Scott, TrevorNAU000000000.000.0000
XRowles, JohnLBSU136100291281.000.9660
38Simonsen, PeterSJSU727070013381251.070.9402
XLawrence, RickNAU4144400898812.000.9100
1Bushnell, BrettUofA9316720210251852.850.8810
XEakle, KennethUofA8289620163241392.990.8531
89Griffin, GarrettCPP165521060359493103.200.8643
28Pandori, WilliamUCI140010304263.600.8670
23Kunichika, KaseyLBSU10351370234371973.790.8421
1-10 of 21 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters