View All Scores


Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League


Num Name Sort Descending Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
97Yano, TroyCSUF1671017101710
35Wood, MichaelCHICO1900000020
33Weinstock, TrevorASU1854910034
2Waddel, AlexCPSLO171282021168
27Vieyra, AndrewUCSB167182530158
XUno, MichaelUCSB413400000
13Turia, JaanUCSB1361700120
7Stom, JakeCPSLO186713100212
XSquirek, AnthonyCSUF400000000
15Romo, JakeASU1812820402114
39Robinson, WilliamCHICO20151227400810
84Richter, AryehASU1881018102620
2Prince, DuncanUCSB2111819000610
10Pavek, JackCPSLO1454900000
XPaquet, AlexUCSB300000000
XOlinger, BrandonCSUF614500020
XNormand, GrantCSUF200000000
97Mooney, KevinUCSB21354277224388
22Millikan, TrevorUCSB175914100110
XMeyberg, JoshuaCHICO700000000
1-20 of 64 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
29Gittings, AaronASU186541440353523012.860.8531
32Burger, JustinUCSB217681380433863474.030.8011
27Leacox, NicholasCPSLO17624980373643093.690.8280
1Best, RonCSUF165745110465833825.210.8220
35Wood, MichaelCHICO145283110352782745.320.7780
XMeyberg, JoshuaCHICO6216150176391376.500.7780
1-6 of 6 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters