View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Sort Descending Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
24Zimmer, ChrisUofA12761300019
0Wong, AndrewCSUF10981730082
66Wells, JakeCSUF1622400002
7Voxen, LoganCSUF1610212100212
9Vernacchia, ScottCPSLO, CPSLO191818363021110
1Uno, MichaelUCSB16231336414132
33Turia, JaanUCSB201100000
56Truong, BrianCPSLO1652701036
XThompkins, TarahWVC800000050
5Tapsell, ClintASU16231639301118
68Tallino, BreannaCSUF1645900034
3Stallings, MarleyCPSLO17251641202164
96Speno, JordanWVC1601100000
16Smith, ShannonUCSB161111210004
22Simpson, AlecCSUF810100104
56Shukait, ZacharyWVC165914001016
7Schwegman, EricCPSLO121021230252
11Schmidt, BradyWVC162114352041216
81Salazar, NikkolasCPP1062820000
44Ryan, AlexUofA16581310002
1-20 of 113 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
68Tallino, BreannaCSUF000000000.000.0000
9Vernacchia, ScottCPSLO3108300415361.670.8780
19McMurray, JaredCPSLO136010212192.000.9050
88Ruby, GarrettASU165761510239342052.130.8586
35Oberschelp, JacobCPP3108210918832.670.9120
96Speno, JordanWVC31083006210523.330.8390
32Dodds, MatthewCPSLO124321110197441533.670.7773
88Pauly, AustinCSUF136100234194.000.8260
XThompkins, TarahWVC7252430210321784.570.8480
17Parker, NickCSUF7251340217321854.590.8530
1-10 of 24 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters