View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG Sort Descending STAR PIM
81Mathews, JackUCSB21321850805206
97Mooney, KevinUCSB21354277224388
9Fry, WesASU18191534203154
73Cotton, RyanASU15201535502238
15Romo, JakeASU1812820402114
5Fisher, ChristopherCHICO202092922278
84Richter, AryehASU1881018102620
33Kennedy, ColeUCSB21791600256
56Bast, IanASU18561100238
88Audi, ChristopherCPSLO188614002112
15Kumata, DanielCPSLO18161430211102
46Blakewell, JoeCPSLO185141900180
97Yano, TroyCSUF1671017101710
2Waddel, AlexCPSLO171282021168
42Jewell, CyASU187111810166
27Vieyra, AndrewUCSB167182530158
10Kammer, DylanCSUF12751220158
33Maloney, JamesCSUF16671310132
21Leone, JohnCPSLO1434700134
13Turia, JaanUCSB1361700120
1-20 of 64 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
29Gittings, AaronASU186541440353523012.860.8531
27Leacox, NicholasCPSLO17624980373643093.690.8280
32Burger, JustinUCSB217681380433863474.030.8011
1Best, RonCSUF165745110465833825.210.8220
35Wood, MichaelCHICO145283110352782745.320.7780
XMeyberg, JoshuaCHICO6216150176391376.500.7780
1-6 of 6 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters