View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG Sort Descending STAR PIM
97Mooney, KevinUCSB8151227023154
5Fisher, ChristopherCHICO8931211262
15Romo, JakeASU10741140274
15Kumata, DanielCPSLO111061611150
81Mathews, JackUCSB8781530172
73Cotton, RyanASU7741110172
84Richter, AryehASU10448001314
33Maloney, JamesCSUF644810112
81Akins, MattCPSLO1143700124
42Jewell, CyASU1034700124
88Audi, ChristopherCPSLO1134700112
10Kammer, DylanCSUF634700134
21Leone, JohnCPSLO1121300104
9Fry, WesASU10791610082
2Waddel, AlexCPSLO11751211042
27Vieyra, AndrewUCSB8481220034
15Alexander, KyleCSUF6561141002
19Bland, AaronASU1072900020
7Claunch, ZacharyCHICO835800010
69Klatt, AndrewCPSLO1126800016
1-20 of 59 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team Sort Descending GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
32Burger, JustinUCSB8302440187381494.530.7970
1Best, RonCSUF6216240191281634.670.8530
18Squirek, AnthonyCSUF000000000.000.0000
29Meyberg, JoshuaCHICO6216150176391376.500.7780
35Wood, MichaelCHICO2841106416486.860.7500
27Leacox, NicholasCPSLO10367460212341783.340.8400
29Gittings, AaronASU10366640215291862.850.8650
1-7 of 7 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters