View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG Sort Descending STAR PIM
98Furtado, JustinWVC16291645225196
22Parker, PaxtonASU16233457115224
1Uno, MichaelUCSB16231336414132
11Schmidt, BradyWVC162114352041216
18Mandel, JakeCPSLO17291342403156
21Leuzze, VincentCPSLO, CPSLO1917254210382
8Parrish, AlexUofA16151227402920
9Vernacchia, ScottCPSLO, CPSLO191818363021110
7Schwegman, EricCPSLO121021230252
25McMullen, JaredCPSLO, CPSLO172515403021714
91Elliott, GeoffreyCSUF141051520226
3Stallings, MarleyCPSLO17251641202164
45Kiviharju, KoryCPSLO1313183112296
XFry, LyndseyASU3461000222
57Heinze, ClayASU162414380021012
28Henze, JohnASU16172340002910
XBehm, JordanASU162816445011710
88Peterson, NickCPSLO, CPSLO1918183640186
5Tapsell, ClintASU16231639301118
XAsher, RossWVC8641020132
1-20 of 111 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
20Bombaci, DominickWVC6216510575365396.000.9370
32Faulk, ChrisUofA165787905591054546.540.8120
31Agrawal, NikhilUCSB13480490380743065.550.8051
88Ruby, GarrettASU165761510239342052.130.8586
17Parker, NickCSUF7251340217321854.590.8530
XThompkins, TarahWVC7252430210321784.570.8480
XLanderos, ChristopherCPP9240240240651759.750.7290
21Hernandez, BrookeCSUF8290350215431725.340.8000
32Dodds, MatthewCPSLO124321110197441533.670.7773
30Mueller, ZacharyCPP8237070189451446.840.7620
1-10 of 24 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters