View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
71Hickey, JacobSJSU161632483112118
12Daubenmire, RyanCAL153229616041712
23Rosas, DerickCPP17182442103174
6Santos, DavidUofA172221434031412
26Varela, DelfinoCAL81821391121122
7Diaz, DanielNAU1671724000516
3Toro, JacobUofA17191635103140
9Sy, Christian JarodSJSU12231538413198
13Rivera, TreverSJSU12121426303124
33Garcia Badaracco, AdrianUCSD1610142410146
20Riffey, TrevorNAU15301343934210
97Roof, JoshuaNAU161713303011512
12Wright, AustinNAU15141327301428
20Jackson, BenUofA1212132530198
26Moore, MatthewCPP91213250021110
48Ferrandi, TannerUofA171912315011424
87Oliver, DarienCAL1112122430054
22Taylor, CamdenNAU1681220400526
4Williams, LachlanSJSU1612112320374
47Riffitts, JosephUofA17201030103110
1-20 of 100 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
69McGraw, PatrickUCI8288260211741379.250.6490
30Mueller, ZacharyCPP136010368288.000.7780
13Stone, NoahUCI7254250195511447.230.7380
11Salmas, PatrickUCSD2600208112697.200.8520
35Glasner, DustinCAL11392560264761886.980.7120
29Taherian, ConnerCAL6186140149351146.770.7650
3Korn, MattLBSU415613011126856.000.7660
35Hamilton, DexterUCSD144844100500794215.880.8420
30Hultgren, AndersNAU12438750241611805.010.7470
XGealy, TylerLBSU272110318234.000.7420
1-10 of 21 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters