View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG Sort Descending SHG GWG STAR PIM
19McMurray, JaredCPSLO1420210012
97Malonzo, BrandonCPSLO411210002
28Henze, JohnASU16172340002910
57Heinze, ClayASU162414380021012
23MacDonald, ShaunASU161619350011015
13McHugh, ColinASU1610162600104
12Paquet, AlexUCSB1615924000916
17Parker, NickCSUF161011210001010
7Benedict, EastonUofA141472100060
98Chimienti, JoeyASU126131902032
24Cazares, MiguelASU121071700022
31Frenkel, MaximCPSLO, CPSLO233111400014
56Shukait, ZacharyWVC165914001016
24Zimmer, ChrisUofA12761300019
21Forsberg, TaylerUofA12941300182
39Eriksson, MarcusUCSB16381100004
XFry, LyndseyASU3461000222
31Kurz, CameronUofA16551000124
13Malonzo, MatthewCPSLO, CPSLO17371000006
13Collins, MatthewCSUF16371000012
41-60 of 111 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
88Pauly, AustinCSUF136100234194.000.8260
97Malonzo, BrandonCPSLO136010215165.000.7620
56Truong, BrianCPSLO1180102011922.000.4500
68Tallino, BreannaCSUF000000000.000.0000
21-24 of 24 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters