View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
12Daubenmire, RyanCAL153229616041712
71Hickey, JacobSJSU161632483112118
20Riffey, TrevorNAU15301343934210
6Santos, DavidUofA172221434031412
23Rosas, DerickCPP17182442103174
26Varela, DelfinoCAL81821391121122
9Sy, Christian JarodSJSU12231538413198
3Toro, JacobUofA17191635103140
48Ferrandi, TannerUofA171912315011424
47Riffitts, JosephUofA17201030103110
97Roof, JoshuaNAU161713303011512
12Wright, AustinNAU15141327301428
13Rivera, TreverSJSU12121426303124
20Jackson, BenUofA1212132530198
26Moore, MatthewCPP91213250021110
87Oliver, DarienCAL1112122430054
33Garcia Badaracco, AdrianUCSD1610142410146
7Diaz, DanielNAU1671724000516
76Aragon, CodyLBSU161492330188
4Williams, LachlanSJSU1612112320374
1-20 of 100 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
89Griffin, GarrettCPP165521060359493103.200.8643
38Simonsen, PeterSJSU727070013381251.070.9402
1Bushnell, BrettUofA9316720210251852.850.8810
30Hultgren, AndersNAU12438750241611805.010.7470
XEakle, KennethUofA8289620163241392.990.8531
1Robinson, JackSJSU10331630225361893.920.8400
35Glasner, DustinCAL11392560264761886.980.7120
XLawrence, RickNAU4144400898812.000.9100
35Hamilton, DexterUCSD144844100500794215.880.8420
23Kunichika, KaseyLBSU10351370234371973.790.8421
1-10 of 21 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters