View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
12Daubenmire, RyanCAL9251944603118
6Santos, DavidUofA12171835403124
26VARELA, DELFINOCAL5141731111922
20Riffey, TrevorNAU1019827532150
22Jackson, BenUofA1212132530198
3Toro, JacobUofA12121325102100
97Roof, JoshuaNAU111410243011210
48Ferrandi, TannerUofA12121022400918
23Rosas, DerickCPP129132200282
71Hickey, JacobSJSU9714211111014
8McCleery, CalCAL91192000032
47Riffitts, JosephUofA121361910240
12Wright, AustinNAU1111819301424
9Duffy, IanCPP121261820174
76Aragon, CodyLBSU121081820148
13Rivera, TreverSJSU98101830164
22Jovanovic, StefanUCSD61141540164
21Penning, LoganCPP121141510176
33Garcia Badaracco, AdrianUCSD10691510124
2Gunn, AaronUCSD10691500036
1-20 of 93 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W Sort Descending L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
89Griffin, GarrettCPP11372650246342123.290.8622
1Bushnell, BrettUofA6220510150181322.950.8800
29Eakle, KennethUofA6218510122191033.140.8441
1Lawrence, RickNAU4144400898812.000.9100
38Simonsen, PeterSJSU4162400806741.330.9250
35Glasner, DustinCAL8282440157481096.130.6940
1Robinson, JackSJSU618732011217953.270.8480
30Hultgren, AndersNAU7258340146431036.000.7050
35Hamilton, DexterUCSD10336370345602856.430.8260
69McGraw, PatrickUCI8288260211741379.250.6490
1-10 of 19 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters