View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Sort Descending Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
97Yano, TroyCSUF615600006
35Wood, MichaelCHICO700000000
33Weinstock, TrevorASU913410002
2Waddel, AlexCPSLO10651111040
27Vieyra, AndrewUCSB8481220034
1Uno, MichaelUCSB402200000
7Stom, JakeCPSLO10437000210
18Squirek, AnthonyCSUF400000000
15Romo, JakeASU9741140274
39Robinson, WilliamCHICO830300000
84Richter, AryehASU9246000014
2Prince, DuncanUCSB822400014
10Pavek, JackCPSLO1023500000
12Paquet, AlexUCSB200000000
95Olinger, BrandonCSUF414500020
97Mooney, KevinUCSB8151227023154
22Millikan, TrevorUCSB732510014
29Meyberg, JoshuaCHICO700000000
81Mathews, JackUCSB8781530172
96Marquiss, CarlyCHICO8202100010
1-20 of 59 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T Sort Descending SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
29Gittings, AaronASU9330540197281693.050.8580
1Best, RonCSUF6216240191281634.670.8530
27Leacox, NicholasCPSLO9331450197321653.480.8380
32Burger, JustinUCSB8302440187381494.530.7970
29Meyberg, JoshuaCHICO6216150176391376.500.7780
35Wood, MichaelCHICO2841106416486.860.7500
18Squirek, AnthonyCSUF000000000.000.0000
1-7 of 7 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters