View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
2Meixensperger, JackSSU141071700106
6Cruz, VincentSSU10751200010
12Colombe, ConnorCLAR5651110022
55Kendrick, BJSSU14381100056
12Prince, ConnorSSU1054910014
17Trudeau, AlexandreCLAR854910018
11Preston, JamesSSU1452710004
14York, AlexSSU943710006
81Meyberg, JacobSSU1434700006
26McDonald, WilliamCLAR741500004
5Bridger, AnnaCLAR421300002
16Bingham, RussellCLAR812300008
2Carroll, JackCLAR812300000
29Meshcheryakov, AndreasSSU1403300004
88Clevenger, JeremySSU720200000
10Hurwitz, CalebCLAR211200000
45Rubin, GabrielCLAR811200006
19Becker, JoshSSU400000000
10Lundgren, DavidSSU600000000
1Sanchez-duPont, WillisCLAR800000040
1-20 of 22 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO Sort Descending
4Watson, ChaseSSU145282120463993646.750.7860
1Sanchez-duPont, WillisCLAR8288080330662648.250.8000
1-2 of 2 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters