View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
12Daubenmire, RyanCAL153229616041712
20Riffey, TrevorNAU15301343934210
9Sy, Christian JarodSJSU12231538413198
6Santos, DavidUofA172221434031412
47Riffitts, JosephUofA17201030103110
3Toro, JacobUofA17191635103140
48Ferrandi, TannerUofA171912315011424
23Rosas, DerickCPP17182442103174
26Varela, DelfinoCAL81821391121122
97Roof, JoshuaNAU161713303011512
71Hickey, JacobSJSU161632483112118
12Wright, AustinNAU15141327301428
76Aragon, CodyLBSU161492330188
22Jovanovic, StefanUCSD1214620401614
10Kuetzing, PeterCPP1513720201420
21Penning, LoganCPP171372010176
13Rivera, TreverSJSU12121426303124
20Jackson, BenUofA1212132530198
26Moore, MatthewCPP91213250021110
87Oliver, DarienCAL1112122430054
1-20 of 100 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS Sort Descending W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
89Griffin, GarrettCPP165521060359493103.200.8643
35Hamilton, DexterUCSD144844100500794215.880.8420
30Hultgren, AndersNAU12438750241611805.010.7470
35Glasner, DustinCAL11392560264761886.980.7120
23Kunichika, KaseyLBSU10351370234371973.790.8421
1Robinson, JackSJSU10331630225361893.920.8400
1Bushnell, BrettUofA9316720210251852.850.8810
XEakle, KennethUofA8289620163241392.990.8531
69McGraw, PatrickUCI8288260211741379.250.6490
38Simonsen, PeterSJSU727070013381251.070.9402
1-10 of 21 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters