View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
13McHugh, ColinASU1610162600104
9Coleman, MatthewUCSB1612132510180
12Paquet, AlexUCSB1615924000916
5Kromenacker, BryanUofA1611112210152
7Benedict, EastonUofA141472100060
88Morgado, JordanWVC161382121152
17Parker, NickCSUF161011210001010
20Kowalski, AlexCSUF1310919101410
98Chimienti, JoeyASU126131902032
24Cazares, MiguelASU121071700022
0Wong, AndrewCSUF10981730082
25Bull, ZackaryUofA121061620156
91Elliott, GeoffreyCSUF141051520226
30Caronia, TylerCSUF16861410034
56Shukait, ZacharyWVC165914001016
31Frenkel, MaximCPSLO, CPSLO233111400014
21Forsberg, TaylerUofA12941300182
24Zimmer, ChrisUofA12761300019
44Ryan, AlexUofA16581310002
7Schwegman, EricCPSLO121021230252
21-40 of 111 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA Sort Descending SVS GAA SPCT SO
32Faulk, ChrisUofA165787905591054546.540.8120
31Agrawal, NikhilUCSB13480490380743065.550.8051
XLanderos, ChristopherCPP9240240240651759.750.7290
30Mueller, ZacharyCPP8237070189451446.840.7620
32Dodds, MatthewCPSLO124321110197441533.670.7773
21Hernandez, BrookeCSUF8290350215431725.340.8000
37Rivera, DiegoCPSLO518023012942878.400.6740
31Frenkel, MaximCPSLO, CPSLO7252250175391369.901.5790
20Bombaci, DominickWVC6216510575365396.000.9370
88Ruby, GarrettASU165761510239342052.130.8586
1-10 of 24 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters