View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG Sort Descending SHG GWG STAR PIM
68Tallino, BreannaCSUF1645900034
55Marx, CollinUofA727900042
8Berns, KennethCPP1344800140
88Cohen-Wanis, HoldenCPP962801020
50Gist, JohnCPSLO14448000318
12Lopes, KyleWVC925700004
56Truong, BrianCPSLO1652701036
24Kazoleas, CorinneCSUF1506600005
24Boz, AlexanderCPP1633601124
27Cota, RichardCPP1033600004
2Jimenez, NathanCPP1542600132
92Coria, RolandoCPP1641500026
34Bartenslager, JamesWVC1614500000
88Pauly, AustinCSUF841500130
21Johnson, CatherineCPSLO1623500004
25Greene, ShawnCPP1322400114
XCigile, RyanUofA522400000
66Rowland, QuinnUCSB1240400020
66Wells, JakeCSUF1622400002
15Bolme, RyanCSUF840400102
61-80 of 111 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS Sort Descending GAA SPCT SO
20Bombaci, DominickWVC6216510575365396.000.9370
32Faulk, ChrisUofA165787905591054546.540.8120
31Agrawal, NikhilUCSB13480490380743065.550.8051
88Ruby, GarrettASU165761510239342052.130.8586
17Parker, NickCSUF7251340217321854.590.8530
XThompkins, TarahWVC7252430210321784.570.8480
16Landeros, ChristopherCPP9240240240651759.750.7290
21Hernandez, BrookeCSUF8290350215431725.340.8000
32Dodds, MatthewCPSLO124321110197441533.670.7773
30Mueller, ZacharyCPP8237070189451446.840.7620
1-10 of 24 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters