View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG Sort Descending SHG GWG STAR PIM
7Pilkington, MasonSCRHC1612517403158
22Gaalaas, SpencerSCRHC12118193101212
18Swanson, MattWVC16231336301168
10McGaughy, JamesWVC167132020016
XGulan, TylerWVC99132220254
24Hummitsch, ScottSCRHC16156100218
2Lopes, NicholasWVC16771410026
24Acosta, ChristianWVC163172010244
11Faught, JacksonSCRHC1681220110120
32McPherson, TylerWVC16661210010
7Baker, JarrittWVC7551010130
21Hummitsch, RileySCRHC1410717004946
10Patterson, RuslanSCRHC165611020324
91Merrick, JPSCRHC16549000312
18Godinez, GeorgeSCRHC162121400016
XFyhrie, ChristopherSCRHC1142600016
94Lander, DylanSCRHC1622400006
8Gundlach, JacobSCRHC1410100114
XGilman, ClydeWVC945900032
55Smer, JaredSCRHC1652700132
1-20 of 26 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
33Martin, SethSCRHC9284630177291483.680.8360
20Zendejas, LeksSCRHC9296520192321603.890.8330
97Sy, Jose VincentWVC16607880309612483.620.8030
1-3 of 3 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters