View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG Sort Descending SHG GWG STAR PIM
17Trudeau, AlexandreCLAR854910018
14York, AlexSSU943710006
12Prince, ConnorSSU1054910014
11Preston, JamesSSU1452710004
12Colombe, ConnorCLAR5651110022
16Bingham, RussellCLAR812300008
2Meixensperger, JackSSU141071700106
45Rubin, GabrielCLAR811200006
55Kendrick, BJSSU14381100056
81Meyberg, JacobSSU1434700006
26McDonald, WilliamCLAR741500004
29Meshcheryakov, AndreasSSU1403300004
81Teav, WilliamCLAR800000002
5Bridger, AnnaCLAR421300002
4Watson, ChaseSSU1400000080
88Clevenger, JeremySSU720200000
1Sanchez-duPont, WillisCLAR800000040
2Carroll, JackCLAR812300000
6Cruz, VincentSSU10751200010
10Lundgren, DavidSSU600000000
1-20 of 22 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT Sort Descending SO
1Sanchez-duPont, WillisCLAR8288080330662648.250.8000
4Watson, ChaseSSU145282120463993646.750.7860
1-2 of 2 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters