View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Denver vs. Long Beach State

Sunday January 21st, 2018 at 11:00AM

11:00AM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event WCRHL Regular Season Event
Location Barney Family Sports Complex
Queen Creek, AZ

Rosters and Season Stats

University of Denver

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
21Canty, Charles25380010
74Huff, Carter24152010
69Robinson, Lane21340000
91Fedorak, Bohdan23031000
4Harris, Colin20220000
3Chiacchia, Justin21010000
41Novak, Ryan21010000
6Kaplan, David00000000
9Novak, Matt00000000
35Peter, Christopher20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
35Peter, Christopher272200497423.500.8570

Long Beach State University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
9Aragon, Cody887151014
12Yamamoto, KAn846100106
29Locke, Dylan83581014
91Marcy, Steven82570006
22Jorgenson, Drew84261008
16Levinstein, Adam82240006
77Evans, Dylan10330000
19Bleyle, Tanner22021002
55DuBow, Benjamin41011000
68Korn, Matt81010002
88Rusch, Evan20110008
1Rowles, John10000000
32Kunichika, Kasey40000000
69Burley, Parker00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Rowles, John000000000.000.0000
32Kunichika, Kasey41481309621755.110.7810
68Korn, Matt415613011126856.000.7660

Sponsors and Supporters