View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

UC Irvine vs. Arizona

Saturday January 20th, 2018 at 8:00PM

8:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event WCRHL Regular Season Event
Location Barney Family Sports Complex
Queen Creek, AZ

Rosters and Season Stats

University of California, Irvine

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
97Bernardini, Alex886142008
91Chaudhry, Yawar855100012
12Furukawa, Davis82570002
7Marcy, Ryan74150002
88Kopelevich, Alexei32350114
16Takaya, Keisi822410012
13Stone, Noah71231000
17Martuscelli, Mason81230000
8Morgan, John41011000
69McGraw, Patrick81010006
10Hayama, Ken10000000
15Carbone, Joseph00000000
52Montiel, Osvaldo00000000
85Kang, Christopher00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
69McGraw, Patrick8288260211741379.250.6490

The University of Arizona

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
6Santos, David779163014
22Jackson, Ben778153016
48Ferrandi, Tanner763930014
3Toro, Jacob74480000
47Riffitts, Joseph76280020
76Bleznak, Albert72241008
92Shukait, William71230004
2Johnson, Jared72020004
29Eakle, Kenneth70110000
1Bushnell, Brett70000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1Bushnell, Brett3112300768682.570.8950
29Eakle, Kenneth41463109418764.440.8090

Sponsors and Supporters