View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Saddleback College vs. Chico State

Saturday January 27th, 2018 at 7:30PM

Game Information
Event WCRHL Regular Season Event
Location UCSB Rec Cen II
Santa Barbara, CA

Rosters and Season Stats

Saddleback College

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
22Gaalaas, Spencer887152008
18Godinez, George819100004
7Pilkington, Mason86392018
11Faught, Jackson83690000
21Hummitsch, Riley662800316
10Patterson, Ruslan85270204
91Merrick, JP83360008
17Loughnane, Connor83140012
24Hummitsch, Scott813410012
55Smer, Jared82240010
77Fyhrie, Ryan81230002
19Fyhrie, Christopher31120004
94Lander, Dylan81010004
8Gundlach, Jacob70000000
20Zendejas, Leks80000000
33Martin, Seth70000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
33Martin, Seth5171410114131012.740.8860
20Zendejas, Leks41223006210522.950.8390

California State University, Chico

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
5Fisher, Christopher893121122
7Claunch, Zachary83580000
19Chapin, Nicholas83250002
3Cain, Charles81230002
39Robinson, William83030000
74Brown, Zachary81230008
96Marquiss, Carly820210010
69Franze, Nicholas80110008
29Meyberg, Joshua70000000
33Jahn, Connor80000000
35Wood, Michael70000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
29Meyberg, Joshua6216150176391376.500.7780
35Wood, Michael2841106416486.860.7500

Sponsors and Supporters