View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League
Game Preview

Cal Poly vs. UC Santa Barbara

Friday January 26th, 2018 at 5:30PM

Rosters and Season Stats

California Polytechnic State University, Gold

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
10McMullen, Jared9189273028
3Stallings, Marley91210221012
91McMullen, Ryan9615211002
18Mandel, Jake9128203024
21Leuzze, Vincent9613190010
9Vernacchia, Scott989172014
45Kiviharju, Kory678151214
88Peterson, Nick978152002
4Mendoza, Joseph977141004
31Frenkel, Maxim31560002
17Chaple, Alex11230000
13Malonzo, Matthew80220002
32Dodds, Matthew91011000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Frenkel, Maxim000000000.000.0000
32Dodds, Matthew9324810145341113.780.7663

University of California, Santa Barbara

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
1Uno, Michael7103132120
9Coleman, Matthew75380000
16Smith, Shannon70880004
12Paquet, Alex73470006
39Eriksson, Marcus73250002
66Rowland, Quinn64040000
67Babin, Daniel70110002
10Rasla, Alex60000000
31Agrawal, Nikhil70000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Agrawal, Nikhil7264250227411865.590.8191

Sponsors and Supporters