View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Team Profile

University of California, Irvine AnteatersDivision IV
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
6Trinh, Andy151813311116
97Bernardini, Alex15228302004
35Settle, Brett15615211002
85Kang, Christopher117290004
11Chaudhry, Yawar114370000
7Marcy, Ryan1124600012
10Hayama, Ken110330004
77Lee, Lance150220000
8Pandori, William00000000
13Ramirez, Alex30000000
34Tanniru, Umesh70000000
37Telep, Seraphim10000000
66Hunanyan, Areg150000006

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
8Pandori, William000000000.000.0000
77Lee, Lance1554011404091262838.400.6920

Sponsors and Supporters