View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

California State University, Chico WildcatsDivision I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG Sort Descending GWG PIM
5Fisher, Christopher893121122
7Claunch, Zachary83580000
19Chapin, Nicholas83250002
3Cain, Charles81230002
39Robinson, William83030000
74Brown, Zachary81230008
96Marquiss, Carly820210010
69Franze, Nicholas80110008
29Meyberg, Joshua70000000
33Jahn, Connor80000000
35Wood, Michael70000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
29Meyberg, Joshua6216150176391376.500.7780
35Wood, Michael2841106416486.860.7500

Sponsors and Supporters