View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

Arizona State University Sun DevilsDivision I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG PIM
0Grahl, Troy10000000
29Gittings, Aaron80000000
56Bast, Ian81230000
65Haveman, Jayme81231006
33Weinstock, Trevor81341002
11Friedman, Kyle82350002
84Richter, Aryeh824600014
19Bland, Aaron86170000
42Jewell, Cy83470014
15Romo, Jake85493024
73Cotton, Ryan56391012
9Fry, Wes878151000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
29Gittings, Aaron8292530170221482.710.8710

Sponsors and Supporters