View All Scores

WCRHL

Western Collegiate Roller Hockey League

California Polytechnic State University, GreenMustangsDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Sort Descending Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
97Malonzo, Brandon00000000
88Peterson, Nick10000000
56Truong, Brian84260102
50Gist, John623500016
37Rivera, Diego40000000
31Frenkel, Maxim81230002
24Fryfogle, Kyle00000000
21Johnson, Catherine81230002
21Leuzze, Vincent10110002
19McMurray, Jared71011000
13Hill, Harrison81230006
13Malonzo, Matthew20000004
10McMullen, Jared40330006
9Vernacchia, Scott23031000
7Schwegman, Eric87183020
4Mendoza, Joseph10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Frenkel, Maxim414413011123885.750.7930
37Rivera, Diego414413010637699.250.6510

Sponsors and Supporters